# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Penalty Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 244.07 km 01:35:40 153.1 km/h 0 p 1000 p 3.1 m/s 83.81 153 km/h 6 292 m 110.35% 13:10:29 01:35:42
02 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 LS8 244.07 km 01:37:38 150 km/h 0 p 981 p 2.96 m/s 63.56 156 km/h 9 290 m 105.89% 13:48:31 01:37:39
03 Finished Fransois Seijffert SOI PH-5015 ASW28 244.07 km 01:38:45 148.3 km/h 0 p 971 p 2.74 m/s 63.78 155 km/h 7 363 m 108.96% 13:21:26 01:38:47
04 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 244.07 km 01:38:48 148.2 km/h 0 p 971 p 2.89 m/s 66.21 154 km/h 11 233 m 110.06% 13:25:46 01:38:50
05 Finished Jeroen Jennen JJJ D-1688 LS8 244.07 km 01:39:33 147.1 km/h 0 p 964 p 2.68 m/s 63.48 158 km/h 11 220 m 109.37% 14:02:04 01:39:33
06 Finished Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX Discus2 244.07 km 01:40:51 145.2 km/h 0 p 953 p 2.98 m/s 74.91 148 km/h 7 331 m 108.49% 13:16:04 01:40:53
07 Finished Thomas Foerster TF D-1960 Discus2 244.07 km 01:41:22 144.5 km/h 0 p 948 p 2.48 m/s 60.69 163 km/h 12 248 m 108.78% 13:17:17 01:41:22
08 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 244.07 km 01:41:51 143.8 km/h 0 p 944 p 2.36 m/s 58.01 156 km/h 10 287 m 104.72% 13:48:10 01:41:53
09 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 244.07 km 01:42:23 143 km/h 0 p 940 p 2.81 m/s 103.15 141 km/h 7 191 m 114.23% 13:20:04 01:42:24
10 Finished Tomasz Lubera ANT SP-2616 Discus2 244.07 km 01:42:31 142.8 km/h 0 p 939 p 2.79 m/s 46.7 167 km/h 14 282 m 107.42% 13:20:19 01:42:32
11 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 244.07 km 01:44:26 140.2 km/h 0 p 923 p 2.41 m/s 66.47 157 km/h 10 260 m 111.46% 13:37:26 01:44:28
12 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY ASW28 244.07 km 01:46:14 137.8 km/h 0 p 908 p 2.88 m/s 78.64 147 km/h 10 200 m 118.19% 13:19:22 01:46:16
13 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Discus2 244.07 km 01:47:41 136 km/h 3 p 894 p 2.8 m/s 111.36 137 km/h 5 286 m 113.18% 13:11:33 01:47:42
14 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 244.07 km 01:48:10 135.4 km/h 0 p 894 p 2.56 m/s 114.51 141 km/h 7 182 m 117.16% 13:14:38 01:48:11
15 Finished Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 244.07 km 01:49:19 134 km/h 4 p 881 p 2.16 m/s 89.65 135 km/h 6 269 m 112.72% 13:11:28 01:49:21
16 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 244.07 km 01:49:59 133.1 km/h 1 p 879 p 2.53 m/s 69.52 138 km/h 10 219 m 107.64% 13:13:52 01:49:58
17 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS8 244.07 km 01:52:04 130.7 km/h 0 p 865 p 2.15 m/s 60.02 151 km/h 12 252 m 110.12% 13:34:09 01:52:05
18 Finished Marek Olejar MO3 SL-126 ASW28 244.07 km 01:52:07 130.6 km/h 0 p 865 p 2.28 m/s 57.52 144 km/h 13 248 m 106.01% 13:11:59 01:52:08
19 Finished Frank Paynter TA N62TW Discus2 244.07 km 01:52:34 130.1 km/h 0 p 862 p 2.45 m/s 57.92 151 km/h 11 293 m 118.23% 13:41:42 01:52:35
20 Finished Martin Stransky SMS OK-6564 LS8 244.07 km 01:54:15 128.2 km/h 0 p 850 p 2.07 m/s 65.72 145 km/h 9 303 m 113.5% 13:15:12 01:54:17
21 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 244.07 km 01:55:10 127.2 km/h 0 p 844 p 1.84 m/s 77.39 146 km/h 11 220 m 110.07% 13:49:12 01:55:11
22 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 244.07 km 02:01:17 120.7 km/h 5 p 801 p 1.76 m/s 62.31 148 km/h 19 169 m 110.04% 13:17:15 02:01:18
23 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 Discus2 244.07 km 02:14:07 109.2 km/h 0 p 736 p 1.96 m/s 41.9 159 km/h 22 222 m 124.4% 13:53:40 02:14:07
24 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 244.07 km 02:33:45 95.2 km/h 0 p 693 p 1.46 m/s 50.78 142 km/h 20 223 m 116.94% 13:23:49 02:33:46
25 Finished Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 Discus2 244.07 km 02:40:41 91.1 km/h 1 p 692 p 1.02 m/s 55.37 137 km/h 17 208 m 124.83% 13:18:50 02:40:42
26 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 244.07 km 02:34:55 94.5 km/h 13 p 680 p 1.71 m/s 48.94 133 km/h 21 208 m 124.99% 13:31:42 02:34:57
27 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 214.24 km 2 p 607 p 2.92 m/s 68.74 150 km/h 9 280 m 96.14% 13:23:06 01:30:44
28 Landed Tomasz Padykula TPA SP-8018 Discus2 213.13 km 0 p 605 p 2.36 m/s 71.47 143 km/h 9 246 m 97.54% 13:20:30 01:36:51
29 Landed Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 151.11 km 0 p 429 p 2.35 m/s 55.33 160 km/h 11 262 m 69.03% 13:25:40 01:11:43
30 Landed Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 75.51 km 0 p 215 p 2.06 m/s 46.44 145 km/h 6 271 m 28.61% 13:21:05 00:35:02
31 Landed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 LS8 70.25 km 0 p 200 p 0.76 m/s 62.33 138 km/h 8 81 m 32.8% 13:27:00 00:42:24
32 Landed Pienso Ienso PI SP-3310 ASW28 66.47 km 0 p 189 p 1.47 m/s 60.45 138 km/h 7 171 m 30.19% 13:30:24 00:39:37
33 Landed Ferko Brezovsky FB OM-608 ASW28 46.5 km 1 p 131 p 1.09 m/s 122.3 137 km/h 6 189 m 26.1% 13:16:11 00:40:41
34 Landed Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 31.7 km 0 p 90 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Landed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 19.9 km 0 p 57 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 214.53 km 0 p 0 p 0.15 m/s 323.48 117 km/h 13 10 m 130.77% 13:19:57 02:08:34
37 Crashed Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 205.15 km 0 p 0 p 1.42 m/s 54.38 147 km/h 20 179 m 92.25% 13:49:37 02:00:57
38 Racing Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 175.44 km 0 p 0 p 2.93 m/s 58.65 152 km/h 10 318 m 76% 13:46:31 01:17:07
39 Crashed Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 174.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Crashed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 167.61 km 0 p 0 p 1.5 m/s 79.39 130 km/h 8 171 m 77.16% 13:23:17 01:27:16
41 Crashed Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 93.47 km 6 p 0 p 1.34 m/s 54.25 154 km/h 11 197 m 44.17% 13:20:32 01:01:30
42 Crashed Slawek Lizon SLA SP-1960 ASW28 91.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Crashed Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-M312 ASW28 91.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Crashed Robert Cizkovsky ROB OK-6508 Discus2 91.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Racing Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 76.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Crashed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA LS8 33.7 km 0 p 0 p 0.41 m/s 142.12 135 km/h 4 50 m 17.75% 13:48:37 00:24:15
47 Crashed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 LS8 32.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Racing Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 ASW28 31.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Racing Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 20.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Crashed Janos Lenarth LJJ HA-4511 Discus2 9.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00