# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Penalty Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 240.96 km 01:30:31 159.7 km/h 0 p 1000 p 3.59 m/s 137.69 148 km/h 3 117 m 110.6% 13:11:11 01:30:33
02 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 240.96 km 01:32:09 156.9 km/h 0 p 978 p 0 m/s 171.15 142 km/h 0 --- 111.87% 13:08:22 01:32:08
03 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 240.96 km 01:32:18 156.6 km/h 0 p 976 p 2.8 m/s 109.51 151 km/h 4 202 m 108.42% 13:09:39 01:32:20
04 Finished Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX Discus2 240.96 km 01:32:46 155.9 km/h 0 p 970 p 4.49 m/s 141.85 143 km/h 1 337 m 111.23% 12:59:39 01:32:47
05 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 240.96 km 01:33:43 154.3 km/h 0 p 957 p 3.03 m/s 106.07 148 km/h 3 290 m 113.59% 13:04:16 01:33:45
06 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 240.96 km 01:35:08 152 km/h 0 p 939 p 2.89 m/s 96.09 149 km/h 7 184 m 106.55% 12:47:32 01:35:09
07 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 LS8 240.96 km 01:35:08 152 km/h 0 p 939 p 2.66 m/s 77.06 153 km/h 7 233 m 107.23% 12:47:11 01:35:10
08 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 240.96 km 01:35:10 151.9 km/h 0 p 938 p 2.58 m/s 77.07 153 km/h 7 242 m 106.8% 12:46:50 01:35:12
09 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 240.96 km 01:35:44 151 km/h 0 p 931 p 2.59 m/s 80.41 152 km/h 7 225 m 106.14% 12:47:19 01:35:45
10 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 240.96 km 01:36:20 150.1 km/h 0 p 924 p 2.77 m/s 83.94 150 km/h 7 213 m 109.83% 12:46:43 01:36:21
11 Finished Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA LS8 240.96 km 01:37:45 147.9 km/h 0 p 907 p 2.49 m/s 85.76 146 km/h 6 222 m 106.85% 12:47:23 01:37:45
12 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 240.96 km 01:38:31 146.7 km/h 0 p 898 p 2.66 m/s 65.76 163 km/h 11 225 m 111.23% 12:42:39 01:38:31
13 Finished Ivo Kulich IK OK-CNDR LS8 240.96 km 01:38:33 146.7 km/h 0 p 897 p 2.9 m/s 98.25 144 km/h 3 375 m 109.28% 12:51:37 01:38:32
14 Finished Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 240.96 km 01:38:50 146.3 km/h 0 p 894 p 2.85 m/s 95.63 142 km/h 6 212 m 107.8% 12:52:36 01:38:49
15 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS8 240.96 km 01:39:05 145.9 km/h 0 p 891 p 2.57 m/s 75.28 151 km/h 12 150 m 107.89% 12:52:55 01:39:02
16 Finished Thomas Foerster TF D-1960 Discus2 240.96 km 01:39:25 145.4 km/h 2 p 885 p 2.13 m/s 76.43 155 km/h 12 150 m 107.94% 12:49:41 01:39:24
17 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 240.96 km 01:41:03 143.1 km/h 0 p 869 p 2.19 m/s 150.79 131 km/h 1 164 m 116.42% 13:06:26 01:41:03
18 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 240.96 km 01:41:05 143 km/h 0 p 868 p 2.44 m/s 75.25 146 km/h 8 221 m 106.71% 12:51:02 01:41:04
19 Finished Tomek Bajkowski ATR SP-1000 Discus2 240.96 km 01:41:06 143 km/h 1 p 867 p 1.71 m/s 117.32 142 km/h 5 152 m 112.94% 12:46:25 01:41:06
20 Finished Tomasz Lubera ANT SP-2616 Discus2 240.96 km 01:42:36 140.9 km/h 0 p 851 p 2.5 m/s 50.29 162 km/h 16 216 m 108.28% 12:56:22 01:42:37
21 Finished Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 240.96 km 01:43:20 139.9 km/h 0 p 844 p 1.88 m/s 69.93 153 km/h 9 237 m 105.42% 12:48:12 01:43:18
22 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 240.96 km 01:43:51 139.2 km/h 0 p 838 p 1.83 m/s 90.79 144 km/h 9 142 m 108.09% 12:48:27 01:43:51
23 Finished Robert Cizkovsky ROB OK-6508 Discus2 240.96 km 01:46:00 136.4 km/h 0 p 816 p 1.79 m/s 74.48 149 km/h 8 241 m 107.04% 12:47:47 01:45:59
24 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 240.96 km 01:46:54 135.2 km/h 0 p 807 p 1.73 m/s 139.44 133 km/h 5 143 m 110.25% 12:58:59 01:46:53
25 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 240.96 km 01:50:17 131.1 km/h 3 p 771 p 1.89 m/s 83.41 139 km/h 6 282 m 108.86% 12:46:05 01:50:14
26 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 ASW28 240.96 km 01:53:16 127.6 km/h 1 p 746 p 1.65 m/s 65.49 156 km/h 16 149 m 113.52% 12:50:44 01:53:18
27 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 240.96 km 01:55:03 125.7 km/h 0 p 731 p 2.09 m/s 53.96 148 km/h 11 281 m 114.58% 12:48:36 01:55:02
28 Finished Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 Discus2 240.96 km 01:56:18 124.3 km/h 0 p 721 p 1.29 m/s 82.9 144 km/h 10 176 m 112.86% 12:44:47 01:56:19
29 Finished Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 LS8 240.96 km 02:06:26 114.3 km/h 0 p 642 p 1.51 m/s 54.27 147 km/h 17 197 m 107.82% 12:43:08 02:06:26
30 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-M312 ASW28 240.96 km 02:58:45 80.9 km/h 0 p 580 p 1.55 m/s 56.5 117 km/h 21 170 m 141.14% 12:43:20 02:58:44
31 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 Discus2 240.41 km 0 p 578 p 1.98 m/s 49.33 160 km/h 15 239 m 112.6% 12:50:36 01:55:24
32 Landed Jeroen Jennen JJJ D-1688 LS8 239.69 km 0 p 577 p 3.85 m/s 61.78 160 km/h 10 232 m 109.25% 13:01:18 01:32:20
33 Landed Fransois Seijffert SOI PH-5015 ASW28 237.74 km 0 p 572 p 2.23 m/s 70.09 153 km/h 6 301 m 106.79% 12:51:03 01:38:49
34 Landed Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY ASW28 237.17 km 0 p 571 p 2.75 m/s 112.55 145 km/h 4 180 m 109.44% 12:59:18 01:34:59
35 Landed Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 226.09 km 0 p 544 p 2.03 m/s 65.03 135 km/h 17 166 m 113.59% 12:44:11 02:11:20
36 Landed Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 222.54 km 0 p 535 p 1.82 m/s 86.1 144 km/h 6 172 m 103.13% 12:46:44 01:36:21
37 Landed Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 144.78 km 0 p 348 p 1.69 m/s 161.03 116 km/h 3 217 m 78.61% 13:01:50 01:26:29
38 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 96.3 km 0 p 232 p 1.82 m/s 77.57 151 km/h 9 153 m 57.41% 12:52:13 00:57:47
39 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 227.54 km 0 p 0 p 1.97 m/s 107.83 138 km/h 3 273 m 99.13% 12:45:20 01:40:37
40 Crashed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 60.56 km 0 p 0 p 1.09 m/s 147.67 129 km/h 7 98 m 28.54% 12:44:44 00:33:56
41 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 60.22 km 0 p 0 p 1.25 m/s 50.17 139 km/h 3 203 m 27.59% 12:46:00 00:32:07
42 Crashed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 LS8 59.84 km 0 p 0 p 0.67 m/s 65.61 150 km/h 7 43 m 29.39% 12:49:59 00:28:39
43 Racing Martin Mojs MM OM-8026 LS8 57.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Racing Slawek Lizon SLA SP-1960 ASW28 47.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 Discus2 30.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Warmup Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00