# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Penalty Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 247.83 km 02:00:11 123.7 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.47 m/s 61.23 136 km/h 9 310 m 116.78% 12:44:15 02:00:12
02 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 247.83 km 02:00:36 123.3 km/h 0 p 996 p 2.14 m/s 59.07 140 km/h 10 300 m 112.29% 12:52:02 02:00:36
02 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 247.83 km 02:00:36 123.3 km/h 0 p 996 p 2.33 m/s 51.01 145 km/h 11 330 m 113.82% 12:44:38 02:00:37
04 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 247.83 km 02:01:03 122.8 km/h 0 p 992 p 2.35 m/s 47.88 149 km/h 16 252 m 112.53% 13:04:28 02:01:03
05 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 247.83 km 02:02:49 121.1 km/h 0 p 977 p 2.02 m/s 57.36 147 km/h 12 273 m 112.41% 12:42:32 02:02:51
06 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 247.83 km 02:06:30 117.5 km/h 0 p 947 p 2.62 m/s 44.57 153 km/h 13 359 m 120.53% 12:54:36 02:06:30
07 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 LS8 247.83 km 02:12:29 112.2 km/h 0 p 901 p 2.35 m/s 47.42 143 km/h 17 241 m 119.4% 13:08:06 02:12:28
08 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 247.83 km 02:12:48 112 km/h 0 p 899 p 1.57 m/s 53.92 152 km/h 14 259 m 114.46% 12:43:16 02:12:48
09 Finished Tomasz Lubera ANT SP-2616 Discus2 247.83 km 02:13:04 111.7 km/h 0 p 897 p 2.07 m/s 46.3 148 km/h 16 278 m 114.66% 12:41:43 02:13:04
10 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 247.83 km 02:14:53 110.2 km/h 0 p 884 p 2.03 m/s 51.21 143 km/h 16 256 m 115.06% 13:08:11 02:14:54
11 Finished Robert Cizkovsky ROB OK-6508 Discus2 247.83 km 02:17:35 108.1 km/h 1 p 864 p 1.73 m/s 54.43 141 km/h 21 174 m 119.72% 12:56:44 02:17:35
12 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 247.83 km 02:18:25 107.4 km/h 0 p 860 p 2.06 m/s 41.12 154 km/h 17 325 m 113.61% 13:07:52 02:18:18
13 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 247.83 km 02:22:59 104 km/h 0 p 830 p 2.01 m/s 50.81 144 km/h 19 221 m 128.89% 13:22:34 02:22:59
14 Finished Jack Hart JH N1123W LS8 247.8 km 02:27:01 101.1 km/h 0 p 805 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 247.83 km 02:38:58 93.5 km/h 0 p 740 p 1.43 m/s 44.85 138 km/h 22 206 m 119.51% 12:41:53 02:38:59
16 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 247.83 km 02:45:03 90.1 km/h 1 p 709 p 1.44 m/s 47.95 127 km/h 17 259 m 121.55% 12:44:03 02:45:03
17 Landed Janusz Zak JAZ SP-1954 Discus2 206.1 km 0 p 536 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Landed Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS8 197.67 km 0 p 514 p 2.02 m/s 53.54 152 km/h 16 210 m 89.76% 13:04:22 01:41:54
19 Landed Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 197.37 km 0 p 513 p 2.29 m/s 47.28 137 km/h 14 273 m 93.08% 13:18:28 01:50:23
20 Landed Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX Discus2 110.99 km 0 p 289 p 1.73 m/s 62.7 145 km/h 7 234 m 47.08% 13:01:05 00:54:21
21 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 Discus2 110.77 km 0 p 288 p 1.71 m/s 52.79 155 km/h 12 180 m 46.5% 13:01:45 00:55:11
22 Landed Brano Ziak BZ BRANO LS8 77.52 km 0 p 202 p 0.24 m/s 49.32 136 km/h 5 22 m 35.4% 12:51:12 00:40:32
23 Landed Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 75 km 0 p 195 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Racing Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 197.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Crashed Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-M312 ASW28 191.53 km 0 p 0 p 1.52 m/s 51.98 128 km/h 17 191 m 93.59% 12:41:50 02:03:31
26 Crashed Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 171.39 km 0 p 0 p 2.35 m/s 50 147 km/h 10 318 m 76.34% 12:42:54 01:26:53
27 Crashed Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 151.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Racing Sebastian Kedziora DC PREZES Discus2 111.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Crashed Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 66.42 km 4 p 0 p 1.57 m/s 45.23 160 km/h 9 229 m 30.39% 12:56:24 00:46:00
30 Racing Jarmo Karjalainen JKK OH-HML LS8 24.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00